Dear Visitor, We request you to register with us for updates on Special Offers, Events and Promotions.

Food Court

Outlets

Food Court
Floor Contact
800 Pizza FF 0503500382
Al Qubtan Restaurant FF 042850530
Bombay chowpathy FF 042845501
Chinese Palace FF 042845452
Jungle Juice FF 050 7825134
KFC FF 600522252
Mashakeek FF 042241233
McDonald's FF 042845039
New Kwality Restaurant FF 042845164
New York Fries FF 042845523
Noon & Kabab FF 042561929
Vanellis FF 0556088570