Dear Visitor, We request you to register with us for updates on Special Offers, Events and Promotions.

Food Court

Outlets

Food Court
Floor Contact
800 Pizza FF 042524991
Al Qubtan Restaurant FF 042850530
Bombay chowpathy FF 042845501
Chinese Palace FF 042845452
Jalapenos FF 042514456
KFC FF 04285493
Mashakeek FF 042241233
McDonald's FF 042845039
Mrs. Vanellis FF 042845499
New Quality Restaurant FF 042845164
New York Fries & Jungle Juice FF 042845523
Noon & Kabab FF 042561929